Inspire Medical Systems

INSP · NYSE

$71.34+$1.19 (+1.70%)TodayMarket closed ·
Prev close $70.15

Latest news

  • Press releaseBusiness Wire

    Myomo Appoints Mary-Katherine McClure as Chief Commercial Officer

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. to Report Third Quarter 2026 Financial Results on November 2, 2026

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Johnson Fistel, PLLP Investigates Claims on Behalf of Long-Term Shareholders of Charter Communications, Inc. (CHTR), Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. (INSP), Firefly Aerospace Inc. (FLY), and Quantum Corporation (QMCO)

  • NewsAvi Kapoor

    Inspire Medical Systems Analysts Raise Their Forecasts Following Strong Q2 Results

  • News

    12 Health Care Stocks Moving In Tuesday's Pre-Market Session

  • News

    12 Health Care Stocks Moving In Monday's After-Market Session

  • News

    Inspire Medical Systems Q2 Adj. EPS $0.14 Beats $(0.27) Estimate, Sales $200.581M Beat $194.671M Estimate

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Announces Second Quarter 2026 Financial Results, Raised 2026 Guidance, and Strategic Growth Plan

  • Press releaseBusiness Wire

    Inspire Medical Investigation Continued: Kahn Swick & Foti, LLC Continues to Investigate the Officers and Directors of Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. - INSP

  • Press releasePRNewswire

    Inspire Medical Investigation Continued: Kahn Swick & Foti, LLC Continues to Investigate the Officers and Directors of Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. - INSP

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Johnson Fistel, PLLP Investigates Claims on Behalf of Long-Term Shareholders of Charter Communications, Inc. (CHTR), Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. (INSP), Firefly Aerospace Inc. (FLY), and Quantum Corporation (QMCO)

  • Press releaseBusiness Wire

    Inspire Medical Investigation Continued: Kahn Swick & Foti, LLC Continues to Investigate the Officers and Directors of Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. - INSP

  • NewsRishabh Mishra

    Stock Market Today: Dow, S&P 500, Nasdaq Futures Rise As Traders Monitor US-Iran Ceasefire— Duolingo, Pinterest, AMD In Focus (UPDATED)

  • News

    Full Transcript: Inspire Medical Systems Q1 2026 Earnings Call

  • News

    12 Health Care Stocks Moving In Monday's After-Market Session

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Announces First Quarter 2026 Financial Results and Updates 2026 Guidance

  • NewsPiero Cingari

    Oil Trim Gains, Stocks Rebound On Lebanon-Israel Talks: What's Moving Markets Thursday?

  • News

    The Analyst Verdict: Inspire Medical Systems In The Eyes Of 17 Experts

  • Press releaseBusiness Wire

    Inspire Medical Investigation Initiated: Kahn Swick & Foti, LLC Investigates the Officers and Directors of Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. - INSP

  • Press releasePRNewswire

    Inspire Medical Investigation Initiated: Kahn Swick & Foti, LLC Investigates the Officers and Directors of Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. - INSP

  • News

    What 19 Analyst Ratings Have To Say About Inspire Medical Systems

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Announces Fourth Quarter and Full Year 2025 Financial Results

  • Press releaseBusiness Wire

    Inspire Medical Investigation Initiated: Kahn Swick & Foti, LLC Investigates the Officers and Directors of Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. - INSP

  • Press releasePRNewswire

    Kuehn Law Encourages Investors of Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. to Contact Law Firm

  • Press releaseBusiness Wire

    The Law Offices of Frank R. Cruz Announces Investigation of Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. (INSP) on Behalf of Investors

  • Press releaseBusiness Wire

    FINAL DEADLINE REMINDER: Faruqi & Faruqi, LLP Reminds Inspire Medical Systems Investors of the Pending Class Action Lawsuit with a Lead Plaintiff Deadline of January 5, 2026

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    INSPIRE MEDICAL FINAL DEADLINE ALERT: Bragar Eagel & Squire, P.C. Urgently Reminds Investors that a Class Action Lawsuit Has Been Filed Against Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. and Encourages Investors to Contact the Firm

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    INSP DEADLINE ALERT: Hagens Berman Alerts Inspire Medical Systems (INSP) Investors to Today's Lead Plaintiff Deadline in Securities Class Action

  • Press releasePRNewswire

    The Gross Law Firm Reminds Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Investors of the Pending Class Action Lawsuit with a Lead Plaintiff Deadline of January 5, 2026 - INSP

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    FINAL DEADLINE ALERT: $42.04 Stock Drop at Inspire Medical Systems (INSP) Triggers Securities Fraud Lawsuit Over Concealed Medicare Billing Software Failures & Inspire V Inventory Glut

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    INSP FINAL DEADLINE: Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Shareholders are Reminded of the Pending Securities Fraud Lawsuit – Investors with Losses Notified to Contact BFA Law

  • Press releasePRNewswire

    2-DAY DEADLINE ALERT: $42.04 Stock Drop at Inspire Medical Systems (INSP) Triggers Securities Fraud Lawsuit Over Concealed Medicare Billing Software Failures & Inspire V Inventory Glut

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    INSP 3-DAY DEADLINE ALERT: $42.04 Stock Drop at Inspire Medical Systems (INSP) Triggers Securities Fraud Lawsuit Over Concealed Medicare Billing Software Failures & Inspire V Inventory Glut

  • Press releaseBusiness Wire

    Deadline Soon: Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. (INSP) Shareholders Who Lost Money Urged To Contact The Law Offices of Frank R. Cruz About Securities Fraud Lawsuit

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    INSPIRE MEDICAL URGENT DEADLINE ALERT: Bragar Eagel & Squire, P.C. Reminds Investors that a Class Action Lawsuit Has Been Filed Against Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. and Encourages Investors to Contact the Firm

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    INSP STOCK DROP: Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Stock Plummets 32% after Inspire V Delays Disclosed -- Contact BFA Law about the Securities Fraud Class Action

  • Press releasePRNewswire

    Investors in Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Should Contact Levi & Korsinsky Before January 5, 2026 to Discuss Your Rights - INSP

  • Press releasePRNewswire

    5-DAY DEADLINE ALERT: $42.04 Stock Drop at Inspire Medical Systems (INSP) Triggers Securities Fraud Lawsuit Over Concealed Medicare Billing Software Failures & Inspire V Inventory Glut

  • NewsAvi Kapoor

    Abercrombie & Fitch, Titan Machinery, Zoom Communications, Woodward And Other Big Stocks Moving Higher On Tuesday

Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and is not a recommendation to buy, sell or hold any security. Investing involves risk, including possible loss of principal. Market data is delayed at least 15 minutes and is provided without warranty. Analyst ratings, price targets and company data come from third-party sources. Past performance does not guarantee future results.