Malibu Boats

MBUU · NASDAQ

$22.10+$0.38 (+1.75%)TodayMarket closed ·
Prev close $21.72

Latest news

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    CORRECTING AND REPLACING Malibu Boats, Inc. Announces Fourth Quarter and Full Year Fiscal 2026 Results

  • News

    Malibu Boats Q4 2026 Earnings Call Transcript

  • News

    12 Consumer Discretionary Stocks Moving In Thursday's Pre-Market Session

  • News

    Malibu Boats Q4 Adj. EPS $0.92 Beats $0.76 Estimate, Sales $295.537M Beat $263.889M Estimate

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats, Inc. Announces Fourth Quarter and Full Year Fiscal 2026 Results

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats, Inc. Announces Earnings Release Date and Conference Call Information for Fourth Quarter and Full-Year Fiscal 2026 Financial Results

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats Refinances Credit Facility on the Strength of Its Balance Sheet, Extending Maturity to 2031

  • News

    12 Consumer Discretionary Stocks Moving In Friday's Intraday Session

  • News

    Malibu Boats Q3 Adj. EPS $0.56 Beats $0.30 Estimate, Sales $235.698M Beat $203.912M Estimate

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats, Inc. Announces Third Quarter Fiscal 2026 Results

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats, Inc. Announces Earnings Release Date and Conference Call Information for Third Quarter Fiscal 2026 Financial Results

  • Press releasePRNewswire

    Did Malibu Boats, Inc. Insiders Breach their Fiduciary Duties to Shareholders?

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats, Inc. Accelerates Its Global Expansion with the Acquisition of Category Disruptor Saxdor Yachts, One of the World's Fastest-Growing Boat Brands

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats, Inc. Announces Second Quarter Fiscal 2026 Results

  • News

    Earnings Scheduled For February 5, 2026

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats Inc. Expands Share Repurchase Program to $70 Million

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats, Inc. Announces Appointment of David Black to Chief Financial Officer

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats Wakesetter 23 LSV Named 2025 Wakesurf and Wakeboard Boat of the Year — Six Years Running

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats, Inc. Announces First Quarter Fiscal 2026 Results

  • Press releaseBusiness Wire

    Halper Sadeh LLC Encourages Malibu Boats, Inc. Shareholders to Contact the Firm to Discuss Their Rights

  • News

    12 Consumer Discretionary Stocks Moving In Thursday's Intraday Session

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    Malibu Boats, Inc. Announces Fourth Quarter Fiscal 2025 Results

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    MALIBU BOATS ALERT: Bragar Eagel & Squire, P.C. is Investigating Malibu Boats, Inc. on Behalf of Long-Term Stockholders and Encourages Investors to Contact the Firm

  • News

    Earnings Scheduled For May 8, 2025

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    MALIBU BOATS ALERT: Bragar Eagel & Squire, P.C. is Investigating Malibu Boats, Inc. on Behalf of Long-Term Stockholders and Encourages Investors to Contact the Firm

  • News

    Deep Dive Into Malibu Boats Stock: Analyst Perspectives (4 Ratings)

  • News

    4 Analysts Assess Malibu Boats: What You Need To Know

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    SHAREHOLDER ALERT: Kaskela Law LLC Announces Shareholder Investigation of Malibu Boats, Inc. (NASDAQ: MBUU) and Encourages Long-Term Malibu Boats Investors to Contact the Firm

  • News

    Beyond The Numbers: 4 Analysts Discuss Malibu Boats Stock

  • Press releaseBusiness Wire

    Glancy Prongay & Murray LLP Announces Investigation of Malibu Boats, Inc. (MBUU)

  • News

    What 6 Analyst Ratings Have To Say About Malibu Boats

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    MALIBU BOATS ALERT: Bragar Eagel & Squire, P.C. is Investigating Malibu Boats, Inc. on Behalf of Long-Term Stockholders and Encourages Investors to Contact the Firm

  • News

    Navigating 6 Analyst Ratings For Malibu Boats

  • News

    Analyst Expectations For Malibu Boats's Future

  • Press releaseGlobe Newswire

    MALIBU BOATS ALERT: Bragar Eagel & Squire, P.C. is Investigating Malibu Boats, Inc. on Behalf of Long-Term Stockholders and Encourages Investors to Contact the Firm

  • News

    What 7 Analyst Ratings Have To Say About Malibu Boats

  • News

    Navigating 6 Analyst Ratings For Malibu Boats

Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and is not a recommendation to buy, sell or hold any security. Investing involves risk, including possible loss of principal. Market data is delayed at least 15 minutes and is provided without warranty. Analyst ratings, price targets and company data come from third-party sources. Past performance does not guarantee future results.